Montag, 02. August 2021

Schüler

Gruppe/SportartRekordNameJahrgangDatumOrt
U16 – M15
100 m11,52 secBläsing, Patrick9308.06.2008Blomberg
300 m37,83 secBinger, Robin0329.04.2018Lippstadt
800 m2:01,59 minLohmann, Simon0112.06.2016Bad Salzuflen
1000 m2:45,61 minSimon, Frank6318.06.1977Bad Salzuflen
1500 m4:17,51 minLohmann, Simon0113.07.2016Wiesbaden
2000 m5:43,0 minWilleke, Jakob9806.04.2013Oelde
3000 m8:59,60 minKleine, Frank7120.09.1986Göttingen
5 km17:15 minWilleke, Jakob9808.12.2013Hamm
5 km, Straße17:46 minGebauer, Jonathan0602.10.2019Verl
80 m Hürde11,14 secFlorczak, Sebastian8424.07.1999Kevelaer
4 x 100m46,40 secForrest, Jordan9921.09.2014Arnsberg
Austerschmidt, Nico99
Casao, Lucas99
Rehse, Vincent99
3 x 800 m7:59,92 minCodd0029.05.2014Witten
Menze03
Niggemeyer01
3 x 1000 m8:31,56 minHartmann0208.05.2016Hamm
Scheike02
Lohmann01
Hochsprung1,84 mFröhlecke, David8601.05.2001Bad Salzuflen
1,84Gürth, Domenique0029.09.2015Gütersloh
Stabhochsprung3,70 mMüller, Marvin8822.06.2003Minden
Weitsprung6,43 mBüchsenschütz, Nico8125.08.1996Warburg
Dreisprung11,71 mRiethmüller, Peter8021.05.1995Lemgo
Kugelstoß15,40 mJax, Alexander9427.09.2009Gütersloh
Diskuswurf48,85 mIrmer, Dominik9213.10.2007Tudorf
Hammerwurf23,38 mLochow, Jens6621.09.1080Nammen
Speerwurf60,39 mIrmer, Dominik9224.04.2007Lemgo
Neunkampf5087 pktBüthe, Simon0327.05.2017Bad Oeynhausen
(11,90 – 6,07 – 12,95 – 1,75 – 12,09 – 30,77 – 3,00 – 45,19 – 3:11,97)
Achtkampf4737 pktIrmer, Christian9205./06.05.2007Osnabrück
(12,08-5,62-13,31
-1,68/43,88-3,50
-50,62-2:56,82)
Achtkampf Mannschaft13011 pktIrmer, Christian 47249211./12.08.2007Lage
Irmer, Dominik 464592
Decker 3642
Blockwettkampf Sprint2801 pktMaciejewski, Maximilian9516.05.2010Paderborn
(11,97-12,40-5,87-1,50-46,57-5,98-1,80-33,97)
Blockwettkampf Lauf2623 pktBeckmann, Malte9113.05.2006Bielefeld
(12,14-12,00-5,62-65,50-7:33,78)
Blockwettkampf Wurf2774 pktKarasch, Andre9314.06.2008Bad Oeynhausen
(12,94*-12,08-5,38*-13,97-34,88)
U16 – M14
100 m11,5 secNeumann, Marcel6910.09.1983Paderborn
300 m40,68 secSchäfers, Nico0325.06.2017Bielefeld
800 m2:07,30 minSchäfers, Nico0315.07.2017Warstein
1000 m2:45,60 minSimon, Frank6318.06.1977Bad Salzuflen
2000 m6:15,63 minScheike, Leonhard0218.05.2016Dortmund
3000 m9:28,29 minScheike, Leonhard0215.07.2016Warstein
5 km18:38 minWilleke, Jakob9802.12.2012Hamm
5 km, Straße17:46 minGebauer, Jonathan0602.10.2019Verl
80 m Hürden11,90 secFlorczak, Sebastian8423.08.1998Gelsenkirchen
3000 m Gehen, Bahn16:28,4 minWende, Herbert6203.07.1975Bad Salzuflen
3 x 800 m7:59,92 minCodd0029.05.2014Witten
Menze03
Niggemeyer01
Hochsprung1,74 mIsmail, Aziz7219.07.1986Paderborn
Stabhochsprung3,40 mIrmer, Christian9231.10.2006Baunatal
Weitsprung6,38 mBüthe, Simon0324.09.2017Gütersloh
Kugelstoß13,97 mKarasch, Andre9314.06.2007Bad Oeynhausen
Diskuswurf41,54 mVahle, Michael6516.09.1979Nammen
Hammerwurf23,38 mLochow, Jens6621.09.1980Nammen
Speerwurf54,20 mBüthe, Simon0302.09.2017Assan (NL)
Neunkampf5087 pktBüthe, Simon0327.05.2017Bad Oeynhausen
(11,90 – 6,07 – 12,95 – 1,75 – 12,09 – 30,77 – 3,00 – 45,19 – 3:11,97)
Achtkampf4549 pktIrmer, Christian9230.09.2006Baunatal
(12,47-5,50-12,42-1,60-40,54-3,40-48,22-3:00,50)
Vierkampf2388 pktSimon Büthe0327.05.2017Bad Oeynhausen
(11,90 – 6,07 – 12,95 – 1,75)
Blockwettkampf Sprint2752 pktRiedel, Erik9002.05.2004Blomberg
(12,51-12,12-5,64-1,60-40,94)
Blockwettkampf Lauf2141 pktMeyer, André9213.05.2006Bielefeld
(14,30-14,68-4,74-48,00-7:17,90)
Blockwettkampf Wurf2327 pktChrist, Axel9002.05.2004Blomberg
(13,06-12,15-5,02-8,11-21,78)
U14 – M13
75 m9,67 secMaciejewski, Maximilian9525.05.2003Paderborn
800 m2:12,35 minGebauer, Jonathan0612.07.2019Minden
1000 m2:49,5 minTibesku, Carsten7225.08.1985Bad Oeynhausen
2000 m6:57,4 minNeumann, Marcel6923.05.1982Paderborn
5 Km, Straße17:34 minScheike, Leonhard0231.10.2016Bochum
60 m Hürden9,73 secRiedel, Erik9006.07.2003Blomberg
800 m Hindernis2:28,99 minTraub, Frederic0024.09.2016Kamen-Methler
4 x 75 m38,74 secRiedel9009.06.2002Bielefeld
Sosnowski89
Schuster89
Wokittel89
3 x 1000 m10:48,7 minSchuster8917.05.2002Oelde
Brenker89
Wezorke90
3000 m Gehen,  Bahn16:28,4 minWende, Herbert6203.07.1975Bad Salzuflen
Hochsprung1,79 mBüthe, Simon0324.09.2016Rheine
Stabhochsprung2,70 mEbbesmeyer, Elmer6826.09.1981Dortmund
Stabhochsprung2,70 mRiedel, Erik9017.05.2003Lemgo
Weitsprung, Zone5,59 mWokittel, Tobias8927.04.2002Blomberg
Kugelstoß, 3 Kg12,16 mWokittel, Tobias8929.09.2002Tudorf
Diskuswurf, 750 g35,03 mRiedel, Erik9005.10.2003Tudorf
Speerwurf, 400 g47,68 mRiedel, Erik9005.10.1997Tudorf
Ballwurf, 200 g64,00 mRiedel, Erik9027.07.2003Paderborn
Vierkampf1998 pktRiedel, Erik9027.07.2003Paderborn
(10,01-5,41-1,45-64,00)
Vierkampf Mannsch.7562 pktFriedrich 16959105.06.2004Paderborn
Burghardt 153591
Decker 151592
Hansmeier 145991
Brandenburg 135892
Blockwettkampf Sprint2421 pktMaciejewski, Maximilian9525.05.2008Paderborn
(9,67*-10,39*-5,18-1,50-46,00)
Blockwettkampf Lauf1971 pktGordon, Andreas8721.05.2000Hamm
11,1-11,6-4,39-39,50-3:25,7)
Blockwettkampf Wurf2514 pktRiedel, Erik9029.06.2003Lippstadt
(10,06*-9,95*-5,04-10,67-27,46)
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft9079 pktPenquitt 21809624.05.2009Paderborn
Albrecht 194397
Galitzki 167497
Brennan 165897
Göllner 162497
U14 – M12
75 m10,11 secWokittel, Tobias8922.09.2001Gladbeck
800 m2:22,71 minGebauer, Jonathan0610.06.2018Blomberg
1000 m3:08,0 minNeumann, Marcel6927.09.1981Dortmund
2000 m6:46,0 minGebauer, Jonathan0614.10.2018Uslar
5 km, Straße18:05 minGebauer, Jonathan0602.10.2018Verl
60 m Hürden10,40 secMaciejewski, Maximilian9519.05.2007Minden
800 m Hindernis2:50,10 minAlbrecht, Fr.-Leander0129.06.2013Kamen-Methler
Hochsprung1,45 mEbbesmeyer, Elmer6810.05.1980Paderborn
Hochsprung1,60 mBüthe, Simon0329.06.2015Gütersloh
Stabhochsprung2,30 mHönscher, David8804.06.2000Lemgo
Weitsprung5,04 mMaciejewski, Maximilian9519.05.2007Minden
Kugelstoß, 3 Kg10,25 mWokittel, Tobias8929.07.2001Twiste
Diskuswurf, 750 g24,51 mRiedel, Erik9029.09.2002Tudorf
Speerwurf, 400 g34,42 mRiedel, Erik9007.09.2002Minden
Ballwurf, 200 g53,50 mKorf, Andy7209.06.1984Lage
Vierkampf1673 pktFlorczak, Sebastian8413.10.1996Gelsenkirchen
(4,54-1,35-50,00)
Blockwettkampf Sprint2008 pktMaciejewski, Maximilian9513.05.2007Paderborn
(10,76-11,20-4,81-1,20-42,50)
Blockwettkampf Lauf1677 pktHenkes, Alexander9102.05.2004Blomberg
(11,59-12,73-4,17-27,00-3:53,65)
Blockwettkampf Wurf1982 pktWokittel, Tobias8929.04.2001Blomberg
(10,63*-11,94*-4,50-7,93-18,71)