Gruppe/Sportart | Rekord | Name | Jahrgang | Datum | Ort |
Frauen | |||||
100 m | 11,00 sec | Pinto, Tatjana | 92 | 29.07.2016 | Mannheim |
200 m | 22,63 sec | Pinto, Tatjana | 92 | 30.09.2019 | Doha (QAT) |
400 m | 53,81 sec | Weit, Inna | 88 | 09.07.2017 | Erfurt |
800 m | 2:01,63 min | Schmidt, Birgit | 63 | 02.06.1986 | Rhede |
1000 m | 2:46,83 min | Micus, Anja | 63 | 21.05.1986 | Koblenz |
1500 m | 4:08,19 min | Schmidt, Birgit | 63 | 21.05.1986 | Koblenz |
2000 m | 6:47,17 min | Neugebauer, Lucia | 90 | 26.06.2005 | Bad Neuenahr |
3000 m | 8:52,39 min | Schmidt, Birgit | 63 | 19.08.1986 | Koblenz |
5000 m | 16:13,86 min | Schulte, Tatjana | 97 | 20.04.2017 | Stanford (USA) |
10000 m | 34:15,15 min | Schulte, Tatjana | 97 | 14.07.2017 | Bydgoszcz (POL) |
5 km, Straße | 18:46 min | Zinn, Carolin | 88 | 07.04.2012 | Paderborn |
5 km Mannschaft, Straße | 1:03,56 min | Schmidt 19,28 | 22.03.2008 | Paderborn | |
Neugebauer 20,15 | |||||
Krois 24,13 | |||||
10 km, Straße | 35:39 min | Micus, Anja | 63 | 06.04.1985 | Paderborn |
10 km Mannschaft, Starße | 2:18,43 min | Stebner 38,00 | 65 | 03.04.2010 | Paderborn |
Stute 49,39 | 87 | ||||
Krois 56,04 | 87 | ||||
Halbmarathon | 1:26:55 h | Stebner, Dr. Franziska | 65 | 06.06.2010 | Salzkotten |
Marathon | 3:36:16 h | Kerkhoff, Ingrid | 51 | 14.10.1984 | Herten |
100 m Hürden | 13,25 sec | Poltrock, Kerstin | 64 | 13.07.1985 | Ulm |
400 m Hürden | 62,7 sec | Sakautzky, Claudia | 59 | 05.07.1982 | Gelsenkirchen |
3000 m Hindernis | 10:48,28 min | Zinn, Carolin | 88 | 13.05.2012 | Kassel |
4 x 100 m | 43,99 sec | Elsler, Josefina | 91 | 18.06.2016 | Kassel |
Kölsch, Janina | 91 | ||||
Pinot, Tatjana | 92 | ||||
Thimm, Ina | 89 | ||||
4 x 400 m | 3:52,17 min | Schmidt, Brigitte | 66 | 06.06.1985 | Gelsenkirchen |
Müller | 60 | ||||
Micus, Anja | 63 | ||||
Schmidt, Birgit | 63 | ||||
3 x 800 m | 7:04,45 min | Bokel, Malin | 01 | 21.07.2018 | Nürnberg |
Nahen, Kiara | 02 | ||||
Hanich, Lina | 02 | ||||
5000 m Gehen, Bahn | 28:56,02 | Lange, Nadine | 92 | 24.05.2009 | Ibbenbüren |
Hochsprung | 1,94 m | Branhoff, Sabine | 64 | 11.08.1990 | Düsseldorf |
Stabhochsprung | 3,50 m | Wendeborn, Alice-Carola | 77 | 10.06.1998 | Warstein |
Weitsprung | 6,75 m | Tonn, Claudia | 81 | 25.06.2006 | Ratingen |
Dreisprung | 13,86 m | Menne, Ekatarina | 87 | 27.06.2009 | Berlin |
Kugelstoß, 4 Kg | 14,61 m | Schwarzkopf, Lilli | 83 | 15.08.2008 | Peking (CHINA) |
Diskuswurf, 1 Kg | 40,67 m | Jürgens, Kerstin | 77 | 02.06.2001 | Baunatal |
Hammerwurf, 4 Kg | 36,27 m | Warok, Karin | 79 | 15.07.1988 | Baunatal |
Speerwurf, 600g | 55,25 m | Schwarzkopf, Lilli | 83 | 21.06.2009 | Ratingen |
Siebenkampf | 6536 Pkt. | Schwarzkopf, Lilli | 83 | 21.06.2008 | Ratingen |
(13,51-1,82-13,89-25,22-6,3-54,81-2:12,11) | |||||
Siebenkampf Mannschaft | 16369 Pkt | Tonn, Claudia 5807 | 81 | 23./24.08.2003 | Wesel |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli 5735 | 83 | ||||
Isekenmeier, Lena 4827 | 85 |