Montag, 02. August 2021

Weibliche Jugend

Gruppe/SportartRekordNameJahrgangDatumOrt
WJ U20
100 m11,59 secButzek, Chantal9729.07.2016M´gladbach
200 m24,63 secWeit, Inna8804.08.2007Ulm
400 m55,60secKalis, Mareen9721.06.2015Dortmund
800 m2:05,47 minKalis, Mareen9716.78.2015Eskilstuna (SWE)
1000 m2:48,81 minKalis, Mareen9713.05.2015Dortmund
1500 m4:28,36minSchulte, Tatjana9727.06.2014Osterode/Harz
2000 m6:47,17 minNeugebauer, Lucia9026.06.2005Bad Neuenahr
3000 m9:48,26 minSchulte, Tatjana9721.06.2014Kreuztal
5000 m17:44,50 minEulitz, Marie Christin9107.09.2010Schloss Neuhaus
5 km, Straße18:09 minBokel, Malin0108.12.2019Hamm
10 km, Straße37:00 minNahen, Kiara0206.12.2019Wiedenbrück
100 m Hürden13,53 secAhlke, Regina7419.06.1993Recklinghausen
400 m Hürden64,79 secWagemann, Kea0028.07.2018Rostock
2000 m Hindernis7:19,28 minBokel, Malin0127.07.2019Essen
5000 m Gehen, Bahn28:56,02Lange, Nadine9224.05.2009Ibbenbüren
4 x 100 m47,18 secWeit8831.07.2005Braunschweig
Zornow86
Jakobi87
Florczak86
4 x 400 m4:24,46 minReinhardt8605.05.2005Kaarst
Krois87
Sauerland87
Wiese88
3 x 800 m7:04,45minBokel0121.07.2018Nürnberg
Nahen02
Hanich02
Hochsprung1,80 mSauerland, Stephanie8719.07.2003Bad Oeynhausen
Stabhochsprung3,05 mBredebusch, Franca9921.06.2016Horn-Bad Meinberg
Weitsprung6,31 mLeiwesmeier, Inga7716.06.1996Bernhausen
Dreisprung10,84 mWarok, Karin7915.06.1997Hagen
Kugelstoß14,13 mTepper, Andrea7006.09.1987Bad Driburg
Diskuswurf38,30 mTepper, Andrea7014.05.1988Bielefeld
Hammerwurf36,27 mWarok, Karin7915.07.1998Minden
Speerwurf47,53 mSchwarzkopf, Lilli8320.07.2002Kingstone (JAM)
Siebenkampf5645 mLeiwesmeier, Inga7715.06.1996Bernhausen
(14,31-1,60-12,37-25,06-6,31-40,64-2:23,18)
Siebenkampf Mannschaft12884 pktLeiwesmeier, 53557702.09.1995Dresden
Zehbold, 432676
Plato, 320378
WJ U18
100 m11,77 secButzek, Chantal9721.06.2014Kreuztal
200 m25,07 secKluth, Mechthild6527.06.1981Gelsenkirchen
400 m55,65 secKalis, Mareen9722.06.2014Kreuztal
800 m2:05,67 minKalis, Mareen9720.08.2016Nanjing (CHINA)
1000 m3:15,78 minForell, Carolin9512.05.2011Dortmund
1500 m4:28,36minSchulte, Tatjana9727.06.2014Osterode/Harz
2000 m6:47,17 minNeugebauer, Lucia9026.06.2005Bad Neuenahr
3000 m9:48,26 minSchulte, Tatjana9721.06.2014Kreuztal
5000 m19:38,58Neugebauer, Lucia9002.09.2006Allendorf
5 km, Straße18:06 minNahen, Kiara0231.12.2019Trier
10 km, Straße37:00 minNahen, Kiara0206.12.2019Wiedenbrück
100 m Hürden14,17 secFlorczak, Sinje8622.06.2002Mönchengladbach
400 m Hürden65,60 secForell, Carolin9518.06.2011Gütersloh
4 x 100 m48,36 secSemler0117.06.2017Hagen
Rustemeier02
L. Keuper00
F. Keuper00
3 x 800 m7:07,30 minBrockmeier9604.05.2013Menden
Schulte97
Kalis97
Hochsprung1,80 mSauerland, Stephani8719.07.2003Bad Oeynhausen
Stabhochsprung3,05 mBredebusch, Franca9921.06.2016Horn-Bad Meinberg
Weitsprung5,94 mFlorczak, Sinje8628.07.2002Dortmund
Dreisprung10,32 mSchramm, Annika8717.05.2003Lemgo
Kugelstoß14,13 mTepper, Andrea7006.09.1997Bad Driburg
Diskuswurf34,58 mIsekenmeier, Vera8722.05.1993Iserlohn
Speerwurf36,22 mMohne, Sophia9227.06.2009Paderborn
Siebenkampf5160 mLeiwesmeier, Inga7704./05.06.1994Bad Oeynhausen
(14,64-1,55-11,65-12,52-5,86-33,94-2:26,22)
Siebenkampf Mannschaft11390 pktReichold, 41839012.05.2007Blomberg
Noll, 360691
Dunker, 360191