Donnerstag, 15. April 2021

Schülerinnen

Gruppe/SportartRekordNameJahrgangDatumOrt
U16 – W15
100 m11,89 secFlorczak, Sinje8619.12.2001Rhede
200 m27,18 secHanich, Lina0221.06.2017Minden
300 m40,91 secWeit, Inna8813.07.2003Dortmund
800 m2:10,98 minKalis, Mareen9720.07.2012M´gladbach
2000 m6:35,09 minKalis, Mareen9716.05.2012Dortmund
3000 m10:35,60 minWagemann, Kea0008.08.2015Köln
5 km19:39 minBokel, Malin0127.06.2015Marienloh
80 m Hürden11,4* secFlorczak, Sinje8601.09.2001Doetinchen (NL)
300 m Hürden46,68 secKalis, Mareen9703.06.2012Gütersloh
1200 m Hindernis4:30,21 minTraub, Johanna9829.06.2013Kamen-Methler
4 x 100m49,82secPazmandi, Laura9815.09.2012Lage
Kalis, Mareen97
Borlisch, Senta97
Butzek, Chantal97
3 x 800 m7:20,54 minReichold9006.05.2005Kaarst
Schmidt90
Neugebauer90
Hochsprung1,78 mSauerland, Stefanie8726.05.2002Paderborn
Stabhochsprung2,70 mBredebusch, Franca9915.06.2014Paderborn
Weitsprung5,89 mGöllner, Maike9306.09.2008Gladbeck
Dreisprung9,19 mHönscher, Carina8504.06.2000Lemgo
Kugelstoß11,86 mTepper, Andrea7016.09.1984Minden
Diskuswurf29,73 mBorn, Sarah9428.06.2009Paderborn
Hammerwurf22,08 mSchramm, Annika8726.08.2001Bielefeld
Speerwurf38,06 mTrepczyk, Marie0021.06.2015Blomberg
Siebenkampf3849 pktFlorczak, Sinje8618.08.2001Rhede
11,89 (0,0) – 1,56 – 9,97 – 12,44 (0,0) – 5,67 (0,0) – 29,16 – 2:30,39
Siebenkampf Mannschaft10193 pktReichold, Elena 36909010.07.2005Saulheim
Sauerland, Verena 330291
Kloidt, Anna 320191
Blockwettkampf Sprint2781 pktFlorczak, Sinje8629.07.2001Bremen
12,60 (0,0) – 11,98 (0,0) – 5,37 (0,0) – 1,56 – 25,36
Blockwettkampf Lauf2644 pktKalis, Mareen9730.06.2012Bad Oeynhausen
 13,07 (-1,8) – 4,95 (-0,9) – 12,91 (-1,1) – 32,50 – 6:37,37
Blockwettkampf Wurf2334 pktEilhoff, Janina9002.05.2004Blomberg
13,57 (0,0) – 15,17 (0,0) – 4,77 (0,0) – 10,69 – 19,66
U16 – W14
100 m12,53 secCzok, Katie0509.09.2019Blomberg
800 m2:15,10 minKalis, Mareen9703.07.2011Hagen
1000 m3:18,81 minWagemann, Kea0011.07.2014Minden
2000 m6:51,69 minHanich, Lina0202.07.2016Aachen
3000 m11:20,53 minBokel, Malin200103.05.2015Höxter
5 km19:39 minBokel, Malin0127.06.2015Marienloh
5 km, Straße20:08 minWagemann, Kea0016.03.2013Salzkotten
80 m Hürden11,89 secFlorczak, Sinje8612.08.2000Vatterstetten
4 x 100 m49,82 secPazmandi9815.09.2012Lage
Kalis97
Borlisch97
Butzek97
3 x 800 m8:02,6 minReichold9017.05.2002Oelde
Neugebauer90
Schmidt90
Hochsprung1,61 mWassermann, Sabine6515.09.1979Remscheid
Stabhochsprung2,20 mBredebusch, Franca9916.06.2013Kreuztal
Weitsprung5,52 mKluth, Stefanie7411.06.1988Iserlohn
Kugelstoß11,86 mTepper, Andrea7016.09.1984Minden
Diskuswurf26,48 mHünkemeier, Kerstin6720.07.1981PB-Sennelager
Hammerwurf22,08 mSchramm, Annika8726.08.2001Bielefeld
Speerwurf38,03 mCzok, Katie0511.08.2019Lage
Siebenkampf3633 pktFlorczak, Sinje8612.08.2000Vatterstetten
11,89 (0,0) – 1,52 – 8,49 – 12,79 (0,0) – 5,26 (0,0) – 27,07 – 2:37,22
Vierkampf1923 pktFritsch, Teresa9911.05.2013Blomberg
13,55 – 4,60 – 9,68 – 1,40
Blockwettkampf Sprint2325 pktSauerland, Verena9113.05.2005Bielefeld
 13,70 (0,0) – 13,70 (0,0) – 4,64 (0,0) – 1,43 – 16,71
Blockwettkampf Lauf2623 pktReichold, Elena9014.08.2004Rhede
13,38 (0,0) – 12,88 (0,0) – 5,27 (0,0) – 36,00 – 7:04,30
Blockwettkampf Wurf2334 pktEilhoff, Janina9002.05.2004Blomberg
13,57 (0,0) – 15,17 (0,0) – 4,77 (0,0) – 10,69 – 19,66 – 10,69 – 19,66
U14 – W13
75 m9,7* secHöntsch, Petra7212.05.1984Paderborn
800 m2:21,65 minHanich, Lina0221.06.2015Blomberg
2000 m7:09,95 minWagemann, Kea6907.07.2013Blomberg
5 km, Straße20:08 minWagemann, Kea0016.03.2013Salzkotten
60 m Hürden10,1* secFlorczak, Sinje8630.05.1999Werl
800 m Hindernis2:35,66 minReichold, Elena9017.05.2003Kamen-Methler
4 x 75 m39,97 secWäntig9106.07.2003Blomberg
Eilhoff90
Reichold90
Varga90
3 x 800 m08:02,6 minReichold9017.05.2002Oelde
Neugebauer90
Schmidt90
Hochsprung1,56 mVöcking, Verena7525.09.1988Berlin
Stabhochsprung1,80 mAust, Helena8608.05.1999Paderborn
Weitsprung, Zone5,31 mKluth, Stefanie7427.06.1987Dortmund
Kugelstoß, 3 Kg10,34 mTepper, Andrea7020.08.1983Hamm
Diskuswurf, 750 g24,36 mBaubel, Angelika6616.09.1979Nammen
Speerwurf, 400 g35,61 mEilhoff, Janina9006.07.2003Blomberg
Vierkampf1889 pktTepper, Andrea7020.08.1983Hamm
13,9* – 4,48 – 1,40 – 10,34
Vierkampf Mannsch.8463 pktReichold 18649020.07.2003Paderborn
Eilhoff 177590
Sauerland 162291
Krause 160390
Wäntig 159091
Blockwettkampf Sprint2401 pktReichold, Elena9029.06.2003Lippstadt
10,13 (0,0) – 10,81 (0,0) – 4,98 – 1,36 – 32,00
Blockwettkampf Lauf2329 pktVöcking, Verena7526.09.1988Berlin
10,57 (0,0) – 13,44 (0,0) – 4,43 – 0,00 – 1,56 – 2:33,94
Blockwettkampf Wurf2071 pktBüchsenschütz, Kirstin8426.04.1997Blomberg
8,12 – 0,00 (0,0) – 10,98 (0,0) – 4,40 – 7,16 – 18,74
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft10575 pktReichold 24019029.06.2003Lippstadt
Eilhoff 231190
Neugebauer 201890
Varga 196790
Wäntig 187891
U14 – W12
75 m10,42 secReichold, Elena9009.06.2002Bielefeld
800 m2:32,56 minReichold, Elena9009.06.2002Bielefeld
2000 m7:29,33 minEsken, Charlotte0321.06.2015Blomberg
60 m Hürden10,22 secLange, Nadine9218.09.2004Lemgo
4 x 75 m39,97 secLange9206.07.2003Blomberg
Wäntig91
Eilhoff90
Schmidt90
3 x 800 m8:02,6Reichold9017.05.2002Oelde
Neugebauer90
Schmidt90
Hochsprung1,40 mRuberg, Jana9428.05.2006Gütersloh
Stabhochsprung1,60 mLange, Nadine9220.06.2004Paderborn
Weitsprung5,09 mEkimov, Olga0326.09.2015Gütersloh
Kugelstoß, 3 Kg7,69 mEilhoff, Janina9029.09.2002Tudorf
Diskuswurf, 750 g21,22 mLange, Nadine9218.09.2004Lemgo
Speerwurf, 400 g25,14 mLange, Nadine9220.06.2004Paderborn
Vierkampf1822 pktFritsch, Teresa9918.09.2011Bad Driburg
7,76 –   3,88 – 1,34 – 0,00 – 45,00
Blockwettkampf Sprint1919 pktForell, Carolin9513.05.2007Paderborn
11,63 (0,0) – 12,52 (0,0) – 4,09 – 1,20 – 30,00
Blockwettkampf Lauf1677 pktSchiwon, Karen9724.05.2009Paderborn
  11,09 (0,0) – 10,93 (0,0) – 4,39 – 24,00 – 2:51,33
Blockwettkampf Wurf1860 pktLange, Nadine9218.09.2004Lemgo
11,9* – 12,2* – 3,97 – 6,17 – 21,22