Montag, 02. August 2021

Männliche Jugend

Gruppe/SportartRekordNameJahrgangDatumOrt
MJ – U20
100 m10,74 secRiehtmüller, Peter8005.06.1998Gladbeck
200 m21,38 secBüchsenschütz, Nico8105.09.1999Troisdorf
400 m48,37 secNeumann, Marcel6930.06.1988Lage
800 m1:50,19 minJäger, Florian8904.08.2007Ulm
1000 m2:24,01 minKluwe, Michael7020.08.1989Köln
1500 m3:45,19 minKluwe, Michael7025.08.1989Varuzdin (YUG)
2000 m5:43,0 minWilleke, Jakob9806.04.2013Oelde
3000 m8:11,98 minKluwe, Michael7002.08.1989Dormagen
5000 m15:11,93 minKleine, Frank7116.09.1989Koblenz
5 km, Straße17:04 minWagemann, Jan-Erik9812.05.2017Schloss Neuhaus
10000 m32:32,8 minGemke, Christian8226.09.2000Heiligenkirchen
10 km, Straße32:42 minGemke, Christian8214.04.2001Paderborn
10 km, Straße Mannschaft1:47,05 hPetri, Petri, Austerschmidt9515.03.2014Salzkotten
110 m Hürden14,03 secSonntag, Ingo7025.06.1989Dortmund
400 m Hürden54,50 secNeumann, Marcel6914.05.1988Bielefeld
2000 m Hindernis5:55,76 minKappmann, Stefan6301.08.1981Flensburg
4 x 100 m42,90 secMeciejewski, Maximilian9522.07.2012´Rheydt
Noll, Christian94
Jax, Alexander94
Gehring, Julien94
4 x 400 m3:25,30 minLohmann6114.06.1979Lage
Leineweber62
Brinkmann61
Dulling61
3 x 1000 m7:43,07 minKleine7111.07.1987Gelsenkirchen
Rudat69
Kluwe70
Olympische3:33,28 minChrist9002.06.2007Kamen-Methler
Berger89
Franke89
Jäger89
5000 m Gehen, Bahn25:47,03 minLange, André8704.07.2004Jena
10000 m Gehen, Bahn54:40,90 minLange, André9717.09.2005Diez
10 Km Gehen, Straße54:10 minLange, André9705.06.2004Hildesheim
20 Km Gehen, Straße1:56,58 hLange, André9720.04.2005Dresden
Hochsprung2,04 mSonntag, Ingo7001.07.1989Altdorf (CH)
Hochsprung2,04 mKrawinkel, Stefan7226.08.1990Dortmund
Stabhochsprung4,75 mGregor, Marvin9321.07.2012Rheydt
Weitsprung7,28 mBarz, Tobias8521.07.2004Minden
Dreisprung15,35 mRiethmüller, Thomas7715.06.1996Mannheim
Kugelstoß, 6 Kg16,75 mKarasch, Andre9328.04.2012Attendorn
Diskuswurf, 1,75 Kg47,17 mKarasch, Andre9318.06.2011Gütersloh
Hammerwurf, 6 Kg48,18 mVahle, Michael6520.05.1982Bielefeld
Speerwurf, 800 g59,93 mKarasch, Andre9326.08.2012Hannover
Fünfkampf3733 pktSonntag, Ingo7027.08.1988Bietigheim
(11,45-6,67-14,41-2,00-53,08)
Fünfkampf Mannschaft15745 pktSonntag 35417013.06.1986Ahlen
Neumann 327369
Voss 317069
Lippe 290070
Bade 286170
Zehnkampf7288 pktGregor, Marvin9325.08.2012Hannover
(11,41-6,65-13,40-1,90-53,35-14,74-41,64-4,70-58,48-4:53,24)
Zehnkampf Mannschaft20243 pktGregor 72889325.08.2012Hannover
Karasch 663493
Gehring 632194
MJ – U18
100 m10,87 secThorwesten, Noel9801.08.2015Jena
200 m22,0 secBüchsenschütz, Nico8101.08.1998Lüdenscheid
300 m35,54 secLottmann, Andre8001.06.1997Bielefeld
400 m48,05 secNeumann, Marcel6909.08.1986Ahlen
800 m1:54,29 minJäger, Florian8911.06.2006Wattenscheid
1000 m2:28,60 minKluwe, Michael7029.05.1987Dortmund
1500 m3:54,67 minKluwe, Michael7012.06.1987Essen
2000 m6:42,00 minSimon, Frank6301.05.1977Bad Oeynhausen
3000 m8:49,16 minKleine, Frank7111.06.1988Iserlohn
5000 m15:39,63 minKleine, Frank7114.04.1988Warstein
5 km, Straße17:32 minLohmann, Simon0118.03.2017Salzkotten
10 km – Straße34:46 minWilleke, Jakob9813.12.2013Ahlen
110 m Hürden14,71 secLobbemeier, Phillip8810.07.2005Dortmund
400 m Hürden62,05 secSmits, Oliver7112.07.1987Paderborn
2000 m Hindernis7:03,56 minPetri, Phillip9520.07.2011Essen
4 x 100m44,1 secBartsch7302.06.1990Warstein
Krois73
Brüssel73
Stiebritz74
3 x 1000 m8:07,1 minBankstahl6806.05.1984Witten
Neumann69
Breskewicz68
5000 m Gehen – Bahn25:04,03 minLange, Andre8704.07.2004Jena
10000 m Gehen – Bahn1:04:23,2 hHornberger, Martin6125.04.1976Lippstadt
10 km Gehen – Straße54:10 minLange, Andre8706.06.2004Hildesheim
Hochsprung1,95 mGürth, Domenique0017.06.2017Hagen
Stabhochsprung4,20 mKleiber, Arthur8716.08.2004Kamen-Methler
Weitsprung6,87 mRiethmüller, Thomas7709.07.1994Lüdenscheid
Dreisprung14,48 mRiethmüller, Thomas7717.08.1994Menden
Kugelstoßen (5 Kg)17,06 mKarasch, Andre9312.06.2010Minden
Diskuswurf46,34 mKarasch, Andre9323.04.2010Bernhausen
Hammerwurf51,32 mVahle, Michael6527.06.1981Gelsenkirchen
Speerwurf61,17 mIrmer, Christian9228.06.2008Bielefeld
Fünfkampf3693 pktKarasch, Andre9303.07.2010Lage
(11,70-6,69-15,50-1,87-51,74)
Fünfkampf Mannschaft14609 pktChrist 31889017.06.2006Lage
Berger 298889
Schuster 292489
Sosnowski 283189
Riedel 267890
Zehnkampf7159 pktKarasch, Andre9322.05.2010Bernhausen
(11,39-6,34-16,61-1,82-52,10-14,90-46,34-3,50-57,53-4:49,7)
Zehnkampf Mannschaft17050 pktJöstingmeier 64648423.06.2001Ahlen
Florczak 617484
Schwan 441285